Uitslagen

 2017/2018 cyclocross – CX

Datum Categorie Wedstrijd Plaats / land Resultaat
10 september CX – C2 Brico Cross Eelko / België 11
30 september CX – C2 GP cyclocross Neerpelt / België  9
1 oktober CX – C1 Telenet Superprestige Gieten / Nederland  11
07 oktober CX – C2 Berencross Meulebeke / België  10
08 oktober CX – C1 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee Ronse / België  14
15 oktober CX – C1 Telenet Super Prestige Zonhoven / België  14
19 oktober CX – C2 Kermiscross Ardooie / België  7
21 oktober CX – C1 Telenet Super Prestige Boom / België  
24 oktober CX – C1 Kiremco nacht van Woerden Woerden / Nederland  
28 oktober CX – C2 Grote Prijs van Brabant Rosmalen / Nederland  
29 oktober CX – C1 Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde / België  
01 november CX – C2 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee Oudenaarde / België  
11 november CX – C1 Soudal Classics Niel/ België  
12 november CX – C1 Telenet Superprestige Gavere / België  
26 november CX – C2 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee Hamme / België  
3 december CX – C2 Zilvermeercross Mol / België  
10 december CX – C1 Vlaamse Duivencross Overijse / België  
16 december CX – C2 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee Antwerpen / België  
23 december CX – C2 Waaslandcross Sint-Nikolaas / België  
28 december CX – C1 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee Loenhout / België  
29 december CX – C2 Cyclocross Bredene / België  
30 december CX – C1 Telenet Superprestige Diegem / België  
01 januari CX – C2 Grand Prix Petange / Luxemburg  
06 januari CX – C2 Int. Cyclo Cross Huijbergen / België  
07 januari CX – C1 GP Leuven Leuven/ België  
14 januari CX – CN Nederlands Kampioenschap CX Surhuisterveen / Nederland  
07 februari CX – C2 Parkcross Maldegem / België  
10 februari CX – C1 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee Lille / België  
11 februari CX – C1 Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten / België  
17 februari CX – C1 Telenet Superprestige Middelkerke/ België  
18 februari CX – C2 Vestigingscross Hulst / Nederland  
25 februari CX – C1 Int. Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle / België  

 

2017 XCO & CX

Datum Categorie Wedstrijd Plaats / land Resultaat
03 januari CX – C2 Internationale Centrumcross Surhuisterveen / Nederland  15
08 januari CX – CN Nederlands Kampioenschap veldrijden Sint-Michielsgestel / Nederland  7
21 januari CX – C1 Hansgrohe Super Prestige Hoogstraten / Belgie  21
18 februari CX – C1 Internationale Cross Leuven / België  8
18 februari CX – C1 Soudal Classics Oostmalle / België  14
19 maart XCO – A1 NL Cup / GP Kivada Berlicum / Nederland 1
24 maart XCE – C1 Coupe de France Marseille / Frankrijk 4
26 maart XCO – C1 Coupe de France Marseille / Frankrijk DNF
09 april XCO – C2 Benelux Cup Beringen / België  6
14 mei XCO – A2 NL Cup Honselersdijk / Nederland  1
20 mei XCO – C2 Benelux Cup Eupen / België  2
03 juni XCO – HC Jelenia Gora Trophy Jelenia Gora / Polen  14
16 juli XCO – CN Nederlands Kampioenschap MTB Landgraaf / Nederland  6
30 juli XCO – C1 Benelux Cup Houffalize / België  3
20 augustus XCO – C2 Benelux Cup Geraardsbergen / België  6
27 augustus XCO – C2 Benelux Cup Zoetermeer / Nederland  2
 23 september  XCO – C1 Benelux Cup – finale  Sittard /  Nederland

2016 

Datum Categorie Wedstrijd Plaats / land Resultaat
7 februari Strandrace KMC Dijk tot Dijk ras Den Helder – Petten – Den Helder Den Helder NL  3
20 maart XCO Grote Prijs Kivada Wielersport Specialized Berlicum NL  7
28 maart XCO MPL Stappenbelt Trophy Apeldoorn NL  3
10 april XCO Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Beringen BE  8
13 april Race Tour du Feminin Den Helder NL  1
17 april XCO Zwiep Trek MTB Cup Oldenzaal NL  1
24 april XCO Koningscup Havelterberg NL  2
30 april Race Vrouwenwielrennen competitie Utrecht NL  DNS
11 mei Race Clubkampioenschap HRTC DOK Den Helder NL  1
16 mei Race Districs Kampioenschap Noord-Holland zaandam NL  14
21 mei Race Vrouwenwielrennen competitie Katendrecht NL  1
29 mei Race Omloop van Wevershoof Wevershoof NL  13
1 juni Race Tour du Feminin Den Helder NL  1
5 juni Race Ronde van Den Burg Den Burg TX  16
12 juni XCO MTB Cup Heeswijk-Dinther NL  1 
19 juni XCO Baggelhuizerplas MTB Assen NL  1
26 juni XCO Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Landgraaf NL  2
6 juli Race Tour de Feminin Den Helder NL  DNS
10 juli Race Ronde van de Waal De Waal TX  6
17 juli XCO Nederlands Kampioenschap MTB Nieuwkuijk NL  6
7 augustus Race Wereldkampioenschap wielrennen amateurs/masters Groot-Gelmen BE  1 
14 augustus Race Ronde van Beverwijk Beverwijk NL  DNS
21 augustus Race Ronde van Heerhugowaard Heerhugowaard NL  DNS 
28 augustus XCO Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Zoetermeer NL  4
03 september XCE NK Streetrace Oldebroek NL  2
04 september Race Vrouwenwielrennen competitie Julianadorp NL  1
17 september TT Ploegentijdrit vrouwenwielrennen competitie Nieuwer Ter Aa TX
18 september XCO Rabotop Competitie NH Den Helder NH
25 september XCO Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Sittard-Geleen  2
02 oktober CX Hansgrohe Superprestige Gieten / NL 21
08 oktober XCO Clubwedstrijd WST MAB-terrein Texel / NL 4
16 oktober CX Hansgrohe Superprestige Zonhoven / BE  16
23 oktober XCO Rabotop NH Hoorn / NL DNS
23 oktober XCO Ladiesride tourtocht (begeleiden) Texel / NL Finished
05 november CX Regio Kampioenschap midden/noord/zuid Utrecht / NL  2
12 november CX Internationale veldrit Grote Prijs van Brabant Rosmalen / NL  12
19 november XCB Strandrace Paal 17 De Koog / TX  5
10 december CX DVV Trofee Essen / BE  DNS