Uitslagen

2017

Datum Categorie Wedstrijd Plaats / land Resultaat
03 januari CX – C2 Internationale Centrumcross Surhuisterveen / Nederland  15
08 januari CX – CN Nederlands Kampioenschap veldrijden Sint-Michielsgestel / Nederland  7
21 januari CX – C1 Hansgrohe Super Prestige Hoogstraten / Belgie  21
18 februari CX – C1 Internationale Cross Leuven / België  8
18 februari CX – C1 Soudal Classics Oostmalle / België  14
19 maart XCO – A1 GP Kivada – MTB NL Cup Berlicum / Nederland 1
24 maart XCE – C1 Coupe de France Marseille / Frankrijk 4
26 maart XCO – C1 Coupe de France Marseille / Frankrijk DNF
09 april XCO – C2 Benelux Cup Beringen / België
30 april XCO – HC MTB Bundesliga Heubach / Duitsland
14 mei XCO – A2 NL Cup Honselersdijk / Nederland
17 mei XCO – C2 Benelux Cup Nieuwkuijk
20 mei XCO – C2 Benelux Cup Eupen / België
03 juni XCO – HC Jelenia Gora Trophy Jelenia Gora / Polen
07 juni XCO – C2 Benelux Cup Chimay / België
01 juli XCO – CDM UCI MTB World Cup Vallnord / Andorra
16 juli XCO – CN Nederlands Kampioenschap MTB Landgraaf / Nederland
30 juli XCO – C1 Benelux Cup Houffalize / België
20 augustus XCO – C2 Benelux Cup Geraardsbergen / België
26 augustus XCO – CDM UCI MTB World Cup Val Di Sole / Italië
27 augustus XCO – C2 Benelux Cup Zoetermeer / Nederland
 17 september  XCO – C2 Benelux Cup  Esch-sur-Alzette / Luxemburg
 23 september  XCO – C1 Benelux Cup – finale  Sittard /  Nederland

2016 

Datum Categorie Wedstrijd Plaats / land Resultaat
7 februari Strandrace KMC Dijk tot Dijk ras Den Helder – Petten – Den Helder Den Helder NL  3
20 maart XCO Grote Prijs Kivada Wielersport Specialized Berlicum NL  7
28 maart XCO MPL Stappenbelt Trophy Apeldoorn NL  3
10 april XCO Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Beringen BE  8
13 april Race Tour du Feminin Den Helder NL  1
17 april XCO Zwiep Trek MTB Cup Oldenzaal NL  1
24 april XCO Koningscup Havelterberg NL  2
30 april Race Vrouwenwielrennen competitie Utrecht NL  DNS
11 mei Race Clubkampioenschap HRTC DOK Den Helder NL  1
16 mei Race Districs Kampioenschap Noord-Holland zaandam NL  14
21 mei Race Vrouwenwielrennen competitie Katendrecht NL  1
29 mei Race Omloop van Wevershoof Wevershoof NL  13
1 juni Race Tour du Feminin Den Helder NL  1
5 juni Race Ronde van Den Burg Den Burg TX  16
12 juni XCO MTB Cup Heeswijk-Dinther NL  1 
19 juni XCO Baggelhuizerplas MTB Assen NL  1
26 juni XCO Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Landgraaf NL  2
6 juli Race Tour de Feminin Den Helder NL  DNS
10 juli Race Ronde van de Waal De Waal TX  6
17 juli XCO Nederlands Kampioenschap MTB Nieuwkuijk NL  6
7 augustus Race Wereldkampioenschap wielrennen amateurs/masters Groot-Gelmen BE  1 
14 augustus Race Ronde van Beverwijk Beverwijk NL  DNS
21 augustus Race Ronde van Heerhugowaard Heerhugowaard NL  DNS 
28 augustus XCO Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Zoetermeer NL  4
03 september XCE NK Streetrace Oldebroek NL  2
04 september Race Vrouwenwielrennen competitie Julianadorp NL  1
17 september TT Ploegentijdrit vrouwenwielrennen competitie Nieuwer Ter Aa TX
18 september XCO Rabotop Competitie NH Den Helder NH
25 september XCO Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Sittard-Geleen  2
02 oktober CX Hansgrohe Superprestige Gieten / NL 21
08 oktober XCO Clubwedstrijd WST MAB-terrein Texel / NL 4
16 oktober CX Hansgrohe Superprestige Zonhoven / BE  16
23 oktober XCO Rabotop NH Hoorn / NL DNS
23 oktober XCO Ladiesride tourtocht (begeleiden) Texel / NL Finished
05 november CX Regio Kampioenschap midden/noord/zuid Utrecht / NL  2
12 november CX Internationale veldrit Grote Prijs van Brabant Rosmalen / NL  12
19 november XCB Strandrace Paal 17 De Koog / TX  5
10 december CX DVV Trofee Essen / BE  DNS